S-20015

Birger Dahl

1955

Rolf Hansen

1958

Bird

Arne Lindaas

1970

Polar beer / Horse

Arne Tjomsland

1954

1001 Reclyning

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

Broadway

Torbjørn Afdal

1958

K-2069a K-2067

Willy Johansson

1957

S-10053

Birger Dahl

1954

Gine Sommerfelt

1960's

Vindu

Arne Lindaas

1959/60

1013

Bendt Winge

1959

Rolf Hansen

1955

Falcon

Sigurd Resell

1971

Arne Korsmo

1947

Boller

Richard Duborgh

1964

Edvin Helseth

1965

Arktis

Hans Brattrud

1961

Det Riflete

Tias Eckhoff

1952

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

Tre bukkene bruse

Arne Tjomsland

1960

56/1 Bambi

Rastad og Relling

1955-56

49

Arne Halvorsen

1962

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1962-65

Arne Korsmo

1945

Erik Pløen

1965-70

Spire

Konrad Galaaen

1952

Erik Pløen

approx. 1970-75

Provenance

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

Hertug

Fredrik Kayser

1955

William Knutzen

1950

711

Fredrik Kayser

1960

K-2009 Spiralvasen

Willy Johansson

1952

Falcon

Sigurd Resell

1971

Fox

Edvin Helseth

1958

Benny Motzfeldt

1971

Markblomst

Arne Lindaas

1965

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1971

Sensasjonskasserollen

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1962

3001 AX Desk

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1961

Kaminstolen

Rastad og Relling

1946/50

Arne Jon Jutrem

1952

Basket table

Bjørn Engø

1952

K-7001

Severin Brørby

1957

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

HX 70

Arne Halvorsen

1960

K-7017 Blokkvasen

Severin Brørby

1960

Arne Lindaas

1970

Cyklus

Rastad og Relling

1962

Uni David-Andersen

1960

1001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

unknown

Arne Halvorsen

1962

Kryss-stolen

Fredrik Kayser

1955

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

Tema

Ingmar Relling

1973

S-10039

Birger Dahl

1954

Bambus

Inger Waage

1955/57

Scandia Junior

Hans Brattrud

1960

Scandia Nett

Hans Brattrud

1959

332010

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Provenance

Bendt Winge

approx. 1957

Norse

Gerhard Berg

1950

Tripp Trapp

Peter Opsvik

1972

K-2026 Rakettvasen

Willy Johansson

1954

Glohane

Tias Eckhoff

1955

K-2053 & K-2054

Willy Johansson

1957

Whale tooth figurines

Arne Tjomsland

1950

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1965

Nr. 1

Bendt Winge

approx. 1957

Times

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

City

Øyvind Iversen

1954

H

Arne Halvorsen

1955

Fugler

Konrad Galaaen

1958

Erik Pløen

1970's

Conform

Hermann Bongard

1961

Inger Waage

approx. 1955-60

William Knutzen

1950's

Scala

Rolf Hesland

1966

Benny Motzfeldt

1967

965

Fredrik Kayser

1964

L1A / L4

Jacob Jacobsen

1938

Emalox

Bjørn Engø

1955

Ola

John Texmon

approx. 1957

103/80

Hiorth og Østlyngen

1953

532/73

Rastad og Relling

1953

Popcorn

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1968

Sari

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Viking

Arne Tjomsland

1957

Siesta

Ingmar Relling

1965

E17/19

Jan Lunde Knudsen

approx. 1965

S-10016

Birger Dahl

1954

William Knutzen

1950

Erik Pløen

1960

Baccus

Torbjørn Afdal

1955

Holmenkollen

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1959

1001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

Oval

Einar Barnes

1968

Pirate

Elsa and Nordahl Solheim

1973

Scandia Senior

Hans Brattrud

1959

William Knutzen

1940

Glød

Arne Lindaas

1959/60

K-7018 / K-7013

Severin Brørby

1960

Holmenkollen

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1960

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1946

Buster

Willy Johansson

1961

Siri

Willy Johansson

1954/55

Bjørn Engø

1955

Sling

Tone Vigeland

1958

Maya

Tias Eckhoff

1961

Trybo

Edvin Helseth

1965

A la Carte

Hermann Bongard

1959

Gine Sommerfelt

1960's

Tone Vigeland

1960

Kåre Berven Fjeldsaa

1955

Coffee Pot

Tias Eckhoff

1964

Benny Motzfeldt

1970

Gren

Arne Lindaas

1960

Tone Vigeland

approx. 1965

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958-9

61/2

Rastad og Relling

1957

K-4022 Grønland

Arne Jon Jutrem

1954

Bull

Arne Lindaas

1970

William Knutzen

1950

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958

Unique

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

Ca. 1960

Krobo Bench

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

1036

Alf Sture

1941

Kåre Berven Fjeldsaa

1957

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

approx. 1962

Unis Sølvklang

Uni David-Andersen

1966

3001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1961

Erik Pløen

1970

599

Fredrik Kayser

1958-9

Tray

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1959

Skaugum bestikk

Skaugum

1952

Øyvind Iversen

1957

Stressless

Jens Ekornes

1970

Rondo

Jan Lunde Knudsen

1961

Grouse

Arne Tjomsland

1957