Arne Lindaas

1970

unknown

Arne Halvorsen

1962

Provenance

Bendt Winge

approx. 1957

965

Fredrik Kayser

1964

Holmenkollen

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1960

Baccus

Torbjørn Afdal

1955

Emalox

Bjørn Engø

1955

Tone Vigeland

approx. 1965

K-7001

Severin Brørby

1957

103/80

Hiorth og Østlyngen

1953

Nr. 1

Bendt Winge

approx. 1957

Scandia Senior

Hans Brattrud

1959

Glohane

Tias Eckhoff

1955

Siri

Willy Johansson

1954/55

Kryss-stolen

Fredrik Kayser

1955

Tone Vigeland

1960

Popcorn

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1968

Scandia Nett

Hans Brattrud

1959

Rondo

Jan Lunde Knudsen

1961

Basket table

Bjørn Engø

1952

Kåre Berven Fjeldsaa

1957

Det Riflete

Tias Eckhoff

1952

HX 70

Arne Halvorsen

1960

K-2009 Spiralvasen

Willy Johansson

1952

Rolf Hansen

1955

1036

Alf Sture

1941

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958-9

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

S-20015

Birger Dahl

1955

Sari

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

K-4022 Grønland

Arne Jon Jutrem

1954

1001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

Erik Pløen

1970's

Øyvind Iversen

1957

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958

Viking

Arne Tjomsland

1957

Krobo Bench

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Tema

Ingmar Relling

1973

Arktis

Hans Brattrud

1961

Benny Motzfeldt

1970

Bird

Arne Lindaas

1970

Times

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Kåre Berven Fjeldsaa

1955

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Coffee Pot

Tias Eckhoff

1964

Spire

Konrad Galaaen

1952

Grouse

Arne Tjomsland

1957

Unis Sølvklang

Uni David-Andersen

1966

1001 Reclyning

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

Bambus

Inger Waage

1955/57

Falcon

Sigurd Resell

1971

Erik Pløen

1970

Conform

Hermann Bongard

1961

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1971

Buster

Willy Johansson

1961

K-2026 Rakettvasen

Willy Johansson

1954

Trybo

Edvin Helseth

1965

Tray

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1959

Uni David-Andersen

1960

Erik Pløen

1965-70

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1946

Edvin Helseth

1965

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

1962

Falcon

Sigurd Resell

1971

Scandia Junior

Hans Brattrud

1960

49

Arne Halvorsen

1962

Glød

Arne Lindaas

1959/60

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

Stressless

Jens Ekornes

1970

K-2069a K-2067

Willy Johansson

1957

Tripp Trapp

Peter Opsvik

1972

Sling

Tone Vigeland

1958

Holmenkollen

Arne Tidemand Ruud

1959

City

Øyvind Iversen

1954

Provenance

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1965

Cyklus

Rastad og Relling

1962

Benny Motzfeldt

1967

Oval

Einar Barnes

1968

1001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1960

Polar beer / Horse

Arne Tjomsland

1954

Gine Sommerfelt

1960's

Bull

Arne Lindaas

1970

Gine Sommerfelt

1960's

S-10016

Birger Dahl

1954

Norse

Gerhard Berg

1950

Rolf Hansen

1958

Whale tooth figurines

Arne Tjomsland

1950

S-10039

Birger Dahl

1954

Broadway

Torbjørn Afdal

1958

William Knutzen

1950

Inger Waage

approx. 1955-60

S-10053

Birger Dahl

1954

Arne Korsmo

1947

Boller

Richard Duborgh

1964

532/73

Rastad og Relling

1953

Siesta

Ingmar Relling

1965

Ola

John Texmon

approx. 1957

Arne Jon Jutrem

1952

Arne Korsmo

1945

Fugler

Konrad Galaaen

1958

William Knutzen

1950

Scala

Rolf Hesland

1966

332010

Studio Else & Paul

1960's

Pirate

Elsa and Nordahl Solheim

1973

711

Fredrik Kayser

1960

K-2053 & K-2054

Willy Johansson

1957

Sensasjonskasserollen

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1962

Kaminstolen

Rastad og Relling

1946/50

William Knutzen

1950's

E17/19

Jan Lunde Knudsen

approx. 1965

Benny Motzfeldt

1971

William Knutzen

1940

3001 AX Desk

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1961

56/1 Bambi

Rastad og Relling

1955-56

H

Arne Halvorsen

1955

K-7018 / K-7013

Severin Brørby

1960

A la Carte

Hermann Bongard

1959

Darby

Torbjørn Afdal

approx. 1962

599

Fredrik Kayser

1958-9

Cathrine

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1962-65

Tre bukkene bruse

Arne Tjomsland

1960

Bjørn Engø

1955

Unique

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

Ca. 1960

1013

Bendt Winge

1959

Erik Pløen

approx. 1970-75

Grete Prytz Kittelsen

1958

Fox

Edvin Helseth

1958

Gren

Arne Lindaas

1960

61/2

Rastad og Relling

1957

William Knutzen

1950

3001 AX

Sven Ivar Dysthe

1961

Markblomst

Arne Lindaas

1965

Vindu

Arne Lindaas

1959/60

Erik Pløen

1960

Hertug

Fredrik Kayser

1955

L1A / L4

Jacob Jacobsen

1938

Skaugum bestikk

Skaugum

1952

Maya

Tias Eckhoff

1961

K-7017 Blokkvasen

Severin Brørby

1960